Record Details, Korner Shoppe, , 2016-2017 (Stratford Rotary Hockey League)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition81522037615015261421023563
Regular Season853020201063136291811615649
Playoff000000211088211088
Overall166824057188915963341417399120
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
All-Equip Repair0000004220151342201513
Holman Plumbing00000030302193030219
Lloyd's Electric330073000000330073
Professional Choice Renovations412181411004352211217
Radio Cab00000043101884310188
Stratford Firefighters4211131300000042111313
Stratford Lions Club101025311112941211414
Stratford Orthodontics101046312081141301217
Turner Plumbing30306160000003030616
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dufferin Lions Arena166824057178815558331416395115
William Allman Arena000000101045101045
View Another Team
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Stratford Rotary Hockey League on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stratfordrotaryhockey.com on Monday, December 9, 2019 at 1:24 AM